ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16592023
nr 1659 2023
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 99/110, unframed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 60x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 99/110, oramat löst blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 60x47 cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday November 18 2024
at 18:38:06
18/11 18:10:25
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal